CONSTRUCTION CATERING LIMITED, Rushmoor

CONSTRUCTION CATERING LIMITED
Lingwood Eglinton Road
GU10 2DH Rushmoor
Surrey England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
CONSTRUCTION CATERING LIMITED
Reg. office address
LINGWOOD EGLINTON ROAD, GU10 2DH, Rushmoor, surrey
Company Number
09456142
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PINEWOOD CANTEEN LTD
SIC Code
56210 - Event catering activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. STARWOOD, GONG HILL DRIVE
    GU10 3BX  Frensham
  2. 85 ROAD
    GU10 3AH  Frensham
  3. WHEELERS FARM COTTAGE, THE STREET
    GU8 6QE  Thursley
  4. 1 BOURNE FIRS
    GU10 3QD  Lower Bourne
  5. Tilford Rd, Beacon Hill
    GU26 6RH  Hindhead
  6. HILLTOP, BEACON HILL ROAD
    GU26 6QD  Hindhead
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry